All entries of this event
43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
BASHA BEKIM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ANDORRA (AND)
MARTINS GOMES DIOGO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ANDORRA (AND)
QUINTANA FABREGAT JOEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ANDORRA (AND): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ARMENIA (ARM)
AVETISYAN ALBERT
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GEVORGYAN ERIK
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HAJIKYAN ERIK
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HAKOBYAN GARIK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HOVHANNISYAN SAMVEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
KARAPETYAN HOVHANNES
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MOVSISYAN ARTUR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
SARGSYAN SERYOZHA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
VASILYAN GOHAR
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Austria 1(DEGER, SCHWENDINGER, WAGNER)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA
Junior Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BUCHINGER LUKAS
U21 Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
DEGER ALPER
Junior Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
EL-MASHTAWY AHMED
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
FIALA DANIEL
Cadet Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
GRATZER ANDRE
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
HOERMANN NIKLAS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
KOVACEVIC FILIP
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
KUEHNEL PHILIPP
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LIXANDROIU NOEMI ELENA
U21 Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
PICHLER JULIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
PRIEWASSER JULIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
REITER JULIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
RETTENBACHER LUCA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
RETTENBACHER ROBIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TOPALOVIC LEJLA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
VERSCHNIG LAURA
Cadet Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZILLER LORA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 21
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ABIYEVA FARIDA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEVA FARIDA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AMIROV RAFIQ
U21 Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ARABLI RENATA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BUNYADOV NAJIMADDIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GULUZADE SARKHAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GULUZADE SHAHIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GURBANOV ULVI
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HAJIZADE MURAD
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HEYDAROV ROMAN
Junior Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
KAMALLI VUSAL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
MAMMADOV MUSEIB
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SADIGOVA MADINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ZARETSKA IRYNA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
BELARUS (BLR)
BELARUS(ANANICH, KARATKEVICH, KORSHUN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BELARUS (BLR)
DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
FURSAVA MARYIA
U21 Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
HUREYEU ALIAKSEI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
ISAKAU ANTON
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA
Cadet Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
KORABAU IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KORSHUN YULIYA
Junior Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
MARUSEVICH DZIANIS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MATARAS ALEH
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MATUZ KIRYL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MELYOKHIN OLEG
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
PAPRUHA VALERII
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
SHYSHKO ULADZISLAU
Junior Kata Male
BELARUS (BLR)
TAMASHCHYK ANDREI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
BELGIUM (BEL)
ALOFS BERRE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BARRACATO LOLA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BELLARAJ ISSAM
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BELLARAJ SABRY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
CHARTRY CELIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEGAHLI WALID
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DE VOS SOFIE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
FEVRIER CASSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
PAULUSSEN JONATHAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ROSIELLO JESS
Junior Kata Male
BELGIUM (BEL)
ROSIELLO JESS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN WAESBERGHE JORDY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BASIC AZRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC MARIN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC STELA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC VESELKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAJIC HAMZA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAVAR IVONA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEHIC AJDIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEMAN ASIM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CONGO ANES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CORIC IRIS
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CUCAK DEJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GALIC ERVIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GLJIVA ENA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ILIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAKIC LEONORA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KANLIC SANIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRIZANAC IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LIVOREKA VAHIDA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUD DINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUSANOVIC EMIN
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OMEROVIC BELMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIJERCIC FARUK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SULJIC SULEJMAN
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUSAC KATARINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TADIC DELFINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TAHIROVIC AMINA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 29
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALITCHKAY ADRIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA GABRIELA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA IVET
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIVOV VASIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TSANOV STANISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VELINOV KRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
YORDANOV VALENTIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
CROATIA (CRO)
BARAC FILIP
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BARAC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BECIROVIC SADEA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BERAK BORAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BOKARICA LUKA
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
CAVKA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(COSIC, KOVACEVIC, VARAT)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(MACURA, RUBCIC, RUBCIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CROATIA (CRO)
DOLCIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GARIBOVIC ENES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRDENIC INES
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRGIC ANTONIO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JELINIC BRUNO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JOVANOVIC IVONA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
KATAVIC BRUNO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KONDIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KOSCEVIC LUKA
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
LESJAK LUCIJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LULIC IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MADJAREVIC BORNA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MALCEC SARA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
MARIC TINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NALETINA ALBERTA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PAVIC DAVID
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR JELENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
POVRZENIC DINO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA IRENA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SENJUG MAKS LUKA
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
SIDDIQUI SARA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SITUM MATEO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SKUNCA ANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRBAN IGOR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOJA LEA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 38
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHRISTOFIDES CHRISTOFOROS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CYPRUS(GEORGIADES, LOUIS, THEODOSIOU)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
FILIPPOU NICOLAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
HADJIEFSTATHIOU MARILENA
Cadet Kata Female
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNIDES CHRISTOS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOU ANNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOU CHRISTOS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KALOCHORITOU FIVI
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KYROU IRINEOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KYROU SOFIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
NICOLAOU CHRISTOS
U21 Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
NICOLAOU STYLIANOS
Cadet Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPAGEORGIOU GIORGOS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPANDREOU DEMETRA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PARPOUNAS SYMEON
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PELETEOS ANDREAS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU MATHAIOS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
THEOFANOUS STAYROS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
THEOPEMTOU CHRISTOS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TIRZLAKIS MARINOS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TSOLIAS ANDREAS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
VICTOROS ANDREAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 28
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA
Junior Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BRANDA SIMON
U21 Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BUKACKOVA BARBORA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BURGEROVA MONIKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CERNIK FILIP
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech republic kata female(FORSTOVA, SABOVA, SABOVA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech republic kata team male(PEVNY, ZITKO, ZLATOHLAVEK)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GABRIEL TOMAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HALODOVA KLARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HALODOVA VERONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HERMANN TOMAS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RERICHA MAREK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RIHA MATEJ
Cadet Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RUZICKOVA ANETA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SABOVA DOMINIKA
Cadet Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STROBLOVA LUCIE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TAMBORLANI MATTEO
Junior Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
URBANEC PETR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VOLDRICH MARTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
ZATKO TOMAS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 24
DENMARK (DEN)
ABILD LUDVIG
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ABILD SOFIE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ALBERG CAROLINE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BJERRING FREDERIKKE
U21 Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
DIAZ JACOB
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
FRITHIOFF ANDERS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
GARLETH PETER
Cadet Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
HASTRUP EMIL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
JENSEN CAROLINE PETRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KJAERSGAARD MIKE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KORTE KEVIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KOS SEBASTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
LYCHAU LAURITSEN MICHELLA
Junior Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
MOSHFEGH SHERVIN
Junior Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
NEVE TIMM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
NORDH JOHANNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
OLESEN FREDERIKKE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
POULSEN AMALIE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
SCHARFF CECILIE
Cadet Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
VIBERG LARSEN MADS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
ENGLAND (ENG)
CLARKSON JORDAN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
DALZELL KATIE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
DAY SAMUEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
EASTON LUKE
Junior Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
FRETWELL LAUREN
Cadet Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
GRIDLEY JAMIE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
HOPE CHARLOTTE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
HYLTON ALICE
Junior Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER
U21 Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
KELLAWAY JOE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
LAWSON GEORGINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
LYDON CHLOE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
OTTO JAMAAL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
O BRIEN EMELYE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
PARRIS BLEU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
PARRIS CUBA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
POWELL ALFIE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
SANTOS JOHANN
Cadet Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
SELL AIMEE
U21 Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
TATHAM WILLIAM
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
THOMPSON JED
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
THORPE MITCHELL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 22
ESTONIA (EST)
ARTAMONOV PAVEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
JEVSTIGNEJEV MAKSIM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ESTONIA (EST)
KITSINSKI ARTJOM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
LIRISMAN LI
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
MARGULIS EDGAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
OSSIPOVA MARTA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
PAABO TANEL
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ESTONIA (EST)
RODIONOV DANIEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
SOKK ANNA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
TAAL KAREL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
TAAL KAUR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
TOELPT ERKO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
VORONIN MAKSIM
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
FINLAND (FIN)
HALIMA ELLA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
HEISKANEN PYRY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
HOLMLUND PIHLA-MAARIA
Cadet Kata Female
FINLAND (FIN)
KULOVUORI BJORN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
LEINO MELINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
LYLY ANDREA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
MANTY BESS
Junior Kata Female
FINLAND (FIN)
MANTY NEA
U21 Kata Female
FINLAND (FIN)
REMES MIKKO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SALONEN MISKA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
TIGER SADE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
TUOMINEN AARO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
VIRTANEN SAKU
Cadet Kata Male
FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
FRANCE (FRA)
AVAZERI LEA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BOISSERON MILTON
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BOUCHET PAULINE
U21 Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BRITO ANDREA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
CIZO KILIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
CORANSON BEAUDU MARC ANTHONY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DABBADIE CHLOE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DA COSTA JESSIE
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DA COSTA STEVEN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FERACCI LAETITIA
Junior Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KATA TEAM(BUI, MORTREUX, SPENNATO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
FRANCE (FRA)
FRENCH NATIONAL MALE KATA TEAM (NGOAN, RAKOTOSON, TRANIER)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
FRANCE (FRA)
GRECH JULIE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
HASSOUNI IMANE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
JACQUET DNYLSON
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
JOLY YAEL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
KLOUZ ILYES
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LAMOTTE YANIS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LE THANH LIEM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LOUNES SIRINE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MERIENNE ARTHUR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
NGOAN FRANCK
Cadet Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
NGOAN KEWIN
U21 Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
REBOULLEAU CLEMENT
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
RELIFOX MAXIME
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
RGHIOUI AZIZ
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SEGUY CORENTIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SERFATI SANDY
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
TACHARFIT INES
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
TRANIER LOICK
Junior Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
GEORGIA (GEO)
ABUASHVILI SHOTA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
ANTADZE OTARI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
CHKHAIDZE NIKA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GIORGADZE ZURAB
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
IVANASHVILI GUGA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
KETCHEKHMADZE GIORGI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
KUCHERENKO VITALI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
LASHKHIA SALOME
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SHERMADINI BEKA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
TURMANIDZE TAMARI
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
GERMANY (GER)
AUGEL JIL
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BAUER MAXIMILIAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BAUN MARCEL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
BEHRENDT FELIX
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BERNER LAURENZ
U21 Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
BLAGOJEVIC ALEKSANDAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
BOLDT MICHEL-JUSTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BUGUR GIZEM
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GERMANY (GER)
CAKIR EMRE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
FABER WOLFGANG
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
Germany(BACH, WINSTEL, WOELKE)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
GERMANY (GER)
Germany(HEINE, MERKEL, THIESSENHUSEN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
GERMANY (GER)
GRAF SOPHIA
U21 Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
HAAS FLORIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GERMANY (GER)
KAYA EZGI
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
KNEER JOHANNA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
KUHN DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LEISSNER VALENTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GERMANY (GER)
MIGGOU ANNA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
MORINA FATLINDA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GERMANY (GER)
QUECK MICHAELA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER)
RICHTER MARIE-JOSEFINE
Junior Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
RUEFFER NORICK
Cadet Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SCHEWTSCHENKO ANDREAS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SCHIMPF ALINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SCHOLL MARC
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SCHROETER MADELEINE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
SPOTT NICLAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
TELLOCKE MORRIS
Junior Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
TEPEL PHILIPP
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GERMANY (GER)
WINSTEL LOUISA
Cadet Kata Female
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 37
GREECE (GRE)
AARON IOSIF
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GREECE (GRE)
ARAPOGLOU ELLI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BATIS ANTONIOS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BIBA EVRIDIKI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BOGIANNIDIS NIKOLAOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
DELLI ANASTASIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
GIAKOUMIDIS VASILEIOS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GREECE (GRE)
GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS
Cadet Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
GRAPSA IRINI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
HELLENIC KATA TEAM(NIKA, PEPA, ZERVOU)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
GREECE (GRE)
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KATSIARAS GIORGOS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOGIAS ANTONIS
Junior Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
KOTTIAS DIMKOPOULOS AGGELOS TAXIARCHIS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MPATSILA FOTEINI
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIONYSIOS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPETRAKIS MARKOS
U21 Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
RELIAS MIHAIL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GREECE (GRE)
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
ROUCHOTA ANTONIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GREECE (GRE)
SIMITZIS SPYRIDON
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GREECE (GRE)
TSAGKARI MARIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XANTHOPOULOU NIKI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XENOS DIONYSIOS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA
U21 Kata Female
GREECE (GRE)
XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GREECE (GRE)
ZERVOU NIKOLETA
Cadet Kata Female
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 32
HUNGARY (HUN)
ARDAI BALINT
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BANOVICS ZSOFIA
Cadet Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARANYI ZSOFIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BILISICS BALINT
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CSATO DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CSATO ERIK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CZAGANY DORA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
ERDOS MARTIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FEHER PETER
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FORGACS TAMAS
Junior Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
GYORGY DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
GYORIVANYI RENATA VIVIEN
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
JUHASZ BERNADETT
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KANDEV ANGEL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KERTESZ BALINT
Cadet Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
KISS ANDRAS LASZLO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KLEMENT KARMEN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KOCH SZABOLCS
U21 Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
LELKES LAURA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
NGUYEN HOANG AN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
PALKOVITS NIKOLETT
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
STERCK LAURA
U21 Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
SZEDO LUCA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TAMAS FERDINAND
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TARSOLY TAMAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
VAJDA LILIEN
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
VECSEI BALAZS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 30
ICELAND (ISL)
ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
BENEDIKTSSON BOGI
U21 Kata Male
ICELAND (ISL)
BJORNSDOTTIR KATRIN INGUNN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ICELAND (ISL)
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
OTTARSDOTTIR EDDA KRISTIN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ICELAND (ISL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ISRAEL (ISR)
AMOS CORAL
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
AMRANI AMIT
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ASHKENAZI ADI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
BEN HAROCH TAL
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
BERCOVICH ALON
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
CALGI YEHONATAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
CANDITAN SHIREL
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
COHEN DANIEL HAI
Junior Kata Male
ISRAEL (ISR)
ECHAYEV SULTAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
EFRONI ROTEM
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
FATAL ROY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
GEHTBARG RONEN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ISAKOV DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
KOTOV VLADYMYR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
LEVINSHTEIN URI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
LONCIC DINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
PYZH NICOL
Cadet Kata Female
ISRAEL (ISR)
ROGOZARSKI MATEJA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
SHAMILOV RAMI
U21 Kata Male
ISRAEL (ISR)
SIDI PELEG YOCHANAN
Cadet Kata Male
ISRAEL (ISR)
TZUR YUVAL
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
YAHAV BAR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ZLATKIN MICHEL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ITALY (ITA)
AMATO CAROLINA
Cadet Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
ARIOLI ANDREA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ITALY (ITA)
BERTOLI MARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
BRUNORI VERONICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ITALY (ITA)
DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ITALY (ITA)
DE STEFANO ANTONIO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ITALY (ITA)
DI MAURO MIRKO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
D ABRUNZO FRANCESCO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
D AGUI LUCA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ITALY (ITA)
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA
U21 Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
FERRACUTI CLIO
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FERRARA CHRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY FEMALE NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR(CASALE, NICOSANTI, PIVI)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR(LEONI, PANAGIA, PETRILLO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
ITALY (ITA)
LALLO VIOLA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARCHESE SAMUELE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARINO SIMONE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARTINA MICHELE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MORRA CHRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
PAMPALONI MATTIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PANAGIA GIUSEPPE
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PIVI LISA
Junior Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
RICCARDI FEDERICA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SALVETTI ANNA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
SASSANO SILVIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SEMBINELLI GIULIO
Cadet Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
SEMERARO SILVIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
STEA SAMUEL
U21 Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
VITULANO GENNARO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
KOSOVO (KOS)
AJVAZI TAHIR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ARIFI ORGES
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI BENJAMIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
CENAJ YLLI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GERVALLA ALBULENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAJDARI DREN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
LIMONI BLERAND
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ORANA FORTESA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
PAKASHTICA BLODIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SOJEVA HEKURAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZHITIA GRESA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
LATVIA (LAT)
ARTEMYEV DENIS
Cadet Kata Male
LATVIA (LAT)
BROKS DAVIS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
DAVIDOVS ARTURS
Junior Kata Male
LATVIA (LAT)
GRANOVSKIS EDVINS
U21 Kata Male
LATVIA (LAT)
KORNISHOVA ALINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
LESNIKOVS IGORS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
PALILONITE ARTA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
RAMANIS RAINERS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
REINHAUSS RICARDS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
ROZENBERGA DIANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SADIKOVS DENS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SHILONOSOVS VLADISLAVS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SKUYINSH HENRY KLAIDS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SUYETOV EDUARDS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
VICA KRISTINE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
BERNA ALLISON
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
BIBERICH PHILIPPE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
GIORGETTI POLA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
HENRY CELINE
Junior Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
HOFFMANN LAURA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NELTING KIMBERLY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NEVES JORDAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
RASQUI DIMITRI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
ROOB JOE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
SCHMIT CASSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
ZANTIS LAURA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ATANASOV GABRIEL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BALANOV BORIS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CARAJE VASILE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
JOSAN DUMITRU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SARI GAVRIL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SOROCOLITA NICOLAI
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUJIC VASILISA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CVIJOVIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DULOVIC NENAD
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
HODZIC MARIO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVIC ANJA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOPITOVIC VIDO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOVACEVIC IVANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LEKIC ARNAD
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJAC VLADIMIR
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC BALSA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(MIJOVIC, POPOVIC, ROGANOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC VUK
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAJOVIC KSENIJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ROGANOVIC MIA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUKCEVIC JOVANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUKOVIC SRDJAN
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
NETHERLANDS (NED)
BRUIST JAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
IZELAAR TETYANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KUHNEN NASHKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
LAATTAR OMAR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
LUSSE BRYAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
RUITER DE ENZELI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
TIMMERMANS BRIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
TIMMERMANS JORDY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA
U21 Kata Female
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WETZEL TOMMY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
AJDINI VERONA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
APOSTOLOVSKI STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOV BOJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DZAFERI KRENAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GAFURI VJOLLCA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GEORGIEVA JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISIC FERRI
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISMAIL AZIZ
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Karate team Macedonia(BANOVSKI, DIMITRIJEVSKI, VASIKJ)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Karate team Macedonia(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, KAMCHESKA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KRSTEVSKA SARA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANEVA BOJANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MEHMED ADIL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MUSTAFOVSKI REDJEP
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
OSMANI DOAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMADANI SHKELKJIM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RISTIK HRISTINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SIMOVSKA SIMONA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASENOVSKI PETAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJMENOV MARTIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROVA DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASILEVA MARIJA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VESELI FAHIK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VOJDINOVSKA MAJA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
OBOYLE MEGAN
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NORWAY (NOR)
ANDERSEN LOTTE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NORWAY (NOR)
BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO
Junior Kata Male
NORWAY (NOR)
EK RONJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE
U21 Kata Male
NORWAY (NOR)
HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
KAMHAUG TOMMY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
KARSTENSEN HAAKON
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
PEDERSEN EMMA AMALIE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
SAELID ANNIKA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
POLAND (POL)
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
BANAT PAULINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
POLAND (POL)
BARTOSZEWSKI LUKASZ
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
BORONA PIOTR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
ELWART SARA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
POLAND (POL)
GAWEL ELIZA
Junior Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
GEBKA MACIEJ
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
POLAND (POL)
GROTH DOMINIKA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
POLAND (POL)
HARAST KINGA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
POLAND (POL)
JEDRZEJCZYK ALEKSANDRA
Cadet Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
POLAND (POL)
KORBOLEWSKI DOMINIK
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
POLAND (POL)
KOWALEWICZ MICHAL
Junior Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
OLOWSKI SZYMON
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
POLAND (POL)
PELKA CEZARY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
POLAND (POL)
POLAND(ADAMOW, BARTOSZEWSKI, KOWALEWICZ)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
POLAND (POL)
SLOTA JAKUB
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
POLAND (POL)
STECZUK ADAM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
POLAND (POL)
STUBBA NATALIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
U21 Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
VOGT KACPER
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
POLAND (POL)
WENDT FILIP
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
POLAND (POL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 22
PORTUGAL (POR)
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARROS TANIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
BELO MARIANA
Junior Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
CASIMIRO JOAO
Cadet Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
DIZ MIGUEL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES DAVID
U21 Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
GARCIA EDUARDO
Junior Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
LELIS MARIANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MOREIRA DIOGO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MORGADO RITA
U21 Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
NUNES RIBEIRO DIOGO MIGUEL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PINA RODRIGO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PIRES LAURA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SOUSA ALBINO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
VANDERMUREM LUIZ
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
XAVIER JOAO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDRONACHE BIANCA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BARBU IRINEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BRATAN VLAD
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CRISAN ADONIS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GHINEA ANDREI LUCIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIN CRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEAGA SEFAN ANDREI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAMFIL VLAD
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PARAU LORENA NATALIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SANDU ALEXANDRU
U21 Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
SLABU GEORGE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TEODORESCU DANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
SAN MARINO (SMR)
MATTEI LEONARDO
Cadet Kata Male
SAN MARINO (SMR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SCOTLAND (SCO)
CRAIG REBECCA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
DUFF CAMERON
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
EL SHAFEI ADAM
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
HAYES CIARAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
JARDINE AARON
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
LOGAN CLAIRE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
LUKE AMY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MACDONALD CALUM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MACKAY BRODIE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MAXWELL MELISSA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MCDONALD JENNA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
POLLARD AMIEE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
RUSH DYLAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SZAFRANEK JORDAN
U21 Kata Male
SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
SERBIA (SRB)
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CACIC MILJAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CEROVIC LUKA
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CVRKOTA DEJAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC VERA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DURMIS DINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DZAKOVIC MILOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC ANDRIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARTINOVIC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MISOVIC BOGDAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MLADEZIC BOJANA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MRDJA VUK
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVACKI UROS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SLAVKA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PREKOVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADICEVIC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RAKIC DAVID
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SALAPURA DJORDJE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVAN
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVANA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC MINJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(CEROVIC, SUVAJCEVIC, VUKMIROVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(DUCIC, SIMIC, STEFANOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SERBIA (SRB)
STANIMIROVIC MILICA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STOJAN FILIP
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VULINOVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BRAZDOVA EMA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CICHROVA REBECCA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
DZACOVSKY LUBOS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
FUZER JAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GYURIK ADI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HACKO MARTIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HAJDU TOMAS
U21 Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HOMOLA MATEJ
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
IMRICH DOMINIK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JELZOVA NINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JOBA ATTILA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KABASHI ILIR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOLLAROVA KAROLINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOSA TOMAS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KUKLOVA HANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MACEJKOVA INA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MAROSI DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
OVECKOVA ALZBETA
U21 Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PALINKASOVA LAURA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PILLAROVA VIKTORIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PODSKLAN DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PONCKA MAREK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
RIEDL DENIS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SAHULOVA LENKA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SKVAREK MIROSLAV
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(BACIKOVA, BRAZDOVA, MERASICKA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
Junior Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SZOLAR PAVOL
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VANUSANIKOVA JANA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VEISOVA DOMINIKA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VIDOVA REBEKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 34
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BUDIC KAJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BURLAK TIMOTEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CATER TINA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DVORJAK GAL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DVORJAK TIM
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
FLORJANCIC KATI
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GALIC NASTJA
U21 Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORENC DENIS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRACNER KOVACEC EMA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL BARBARA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL URSA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL BOR
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL JAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HRIBOVSEK BLAZ
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KERSIC AHLIN AJDA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLANECEK ALJAZ
U21 Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA DAVID
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTISK LAURA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRIMOZIC TIT
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
RUSITI ARDIT
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SIMONIC MASA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKRABLIN PATRIK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIJA(HARTL, HARTL, KAUZAR )
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SMILJAN KITI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPANBAUER FILIP
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC PETRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
SPAIN (ESP)
BODINGTON CELMA SILVANA
Cadet Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
CAICEDO BRACERO MELANIE SAMANTHA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CANO MUNOZ ABRAHAM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FERNANDEZ ARMAN ANDREA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FRUTOS ROMERO OFELIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
U21 Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA CERVERA DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA JEREZ ANDREA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO
Cadet Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
GOMEZ BORGE DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE(FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI, ROY RUBIO, VEGA LETAMENDI)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SPAIN (ESP)
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE(JIMENA MARQUEZ, PEREDA ELORDUY, PINTADO ASTORQUIZA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SPAIN (ESP)
LOPEZ-REY GARCIA ROBERTO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA
U21 Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PASTORA FONDEVILA LAURA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER
Junior Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREZ ARENCON FRANCISCO JAVIER
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ROMERO VAZQUEZ ANDREA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL
Junior Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
SUAREZ SUAREZ TANIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
TORRES GARCIA MARIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
SWEDEN (SWE)
ADLER LOUISE
Cadet Kata Female
SWEDEN (SWE)
BARKELIND DANIEL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
BRAJIC SEBASTIAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
BULL VICTOR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ENGMAN DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ENGMAN WILLIAM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAAG JIMMY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAGMAN SMILLA
Junior Kata Female
SWEDEN (SWE)
HOEGLING JOSEFIN
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
KARLSSON DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
KORKMAZ TOMAS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
PAGOT ALEXANDER
U21 Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE)
RASMUSSON LISA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
REFAI MALEK
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
SIAMBALIS NEO
Cadet Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE)
TRUONG KHAI
Junior Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BARTOLOTTA ILIANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
CATTIN KEANU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
FRANZOSI MARION
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
HIRT SILVIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KABASHI KEVIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KABASHI KOL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KARALIK NURIJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MARK MELINDA
U21 Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
PISINO NOAH TONY
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
RADJENOVIC NINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ROESCH MAURICE
U21 Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SCHAERER MAYA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SHANE JULIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SPITZ LUCA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
STANCA FLORIANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
WABER FRANCINE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
WAGNER KEVIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKTAS UGUR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ATES OMER FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
AY BEYZA NUR
Junior Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
CICEK NURCAN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
DIKER NESE KIYMET
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR DILARA
U21 Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR EDA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
FEMALE TEAM KATA(AY, BASKAYA, DUZGEL)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOK SAMED
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOKCEN OZAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
Junior Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUVERCIN VILDAN
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KACAR OGUZ FURKAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYALI FURKAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KILIC ESILAY
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
KORKMAZ FURKAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KUCUKOGLU SELVA NUR AKKURT
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
PEKMEZOGLU TALYA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SAGIR ALICAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SAMDAN ERAY
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SEZER ALEYNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SEZGIN KAYRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SOFUOGLU ALI
U21 Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA(GOKTAS, KOCA, UCEBAKAN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
UYGUR BURAK
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
UYGUR SABIR AHMET
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YEMENICI DUYGU
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILDIZ BUSRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILDIZ SAHIKA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZER METEHAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
UKRAINE (UKR)
BOSHTAN MAKSYM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
CHEHOLIA HANNA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
GRIKHOVODOV NIKITA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
GVELESIANI GVANTSA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HAVRYLIUK VLADYSLAV
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ISKENDEROVA LEILA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KMIT SOLOMIYA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOPYTKO DENYS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KORSUN MAKSYM
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOSIAK OLEKSANDR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOSTIUCHENKO VERONIKA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KRESHCHENKO ANNA
U21 Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
KULYK VITALIY
U21 Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
MAZARCHUK KATERYNA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
NAIDA VALENTYN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PAK HNAT
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PANAS YARYNA
Cadet Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
PROTSENKO ANNA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
REKHLITSKYY ROMAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA ARTEM
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHOSTAK DIANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHYROIAN ROBERT
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SIROSH IELYZAVETA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
TIUKH MYKYTA
Junior Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
TOROSHANKO ANDRII
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
UKRAINE(ROMANIUK, TIUKH, ZHUMYHA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
VELOZO ANASTASIIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
YAMBURENKO IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHUMYHA OLEKSANDR
Cadet Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHYVKO ROMAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 31
WALES (WAL)
BARTZ DANIELLLE LOUISE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
WALES (WAL)
BATSON NASH
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WALES (WAL)
DOWNING LIAM ELLIOT
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
WALES (WAL)
RICHARDS LUKE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
WALES (WAL)
WALSH CALLUM MICHAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WALES (WAL)
WILLIAMS DANIEL
U21 Kata Male
WALES (WAL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
WKF1 (WKF1)
ASADULLINA DALIYA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
AVAKIMOV ROBERT
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
DANILOV DANIIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
DUSIN DMITRY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
EFIMENKO STEPAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GOGINOVA LIUDMILA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GUGLEVATYY DMITRY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GUTNIK ALEXANDR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
IMNADZE LIANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
ISAEVA VICTORIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOCHIEVA ALANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOROLEV DMITRII
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOTLYAROVA POLINA
Junior Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOZERENKO KRISTINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KRUGLIKOV VASILY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM
U21 Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
KUTUGIN ARTEM
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MALIUTA KSENIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MAMCHUROVSKIY DANILA
Cadet Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
MAMEDOV ASIMAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
NICHIPORENKO ALEKSANDR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
NURIDINOVA OZODA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
OPARINA TATIANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA
U21 Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(KUZNETSOVA , TULIAKOVA, ZOTOVA )
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(TCYMBAL, TOMACHINSKIY, TREFILOV)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
RYBIN VASILII
Junior Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
SAMARINOV ARTEM
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SHCHELKUNOV IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SHCHERBINA ANNA
Cadet Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
TIMERZIANOV RISHAD
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
_SHEPTITCKII DANIL_
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WKF1 (WKF1): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 39
Teams: 48 Total entries: 943 Total athletes: 973
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 04:54:26 CEST +02:00)